Rangliste Altjahrsjass 2018
Nr. Name, Vorname Jahrgang Wohnort Punkte
1 Gsteiger Hermann  1937 Meiringen  2949
2 Wyss Hans  1966 Innertkirchen 2919
3 Ingold Andreas 1944 Schwanden 2909
4 Rufibach Angel 1976 Guttannen  2901
5 Sigrist Kari  1986 Unterseen  2890
6 Wyss Ursula  1979 Seon  2870
7 Wyss Otto 1940 Haslberg 2863
8 Herren Heinz  1950 Hasliberg 2841
9 Rufibach Rudolf 1950 Meiringen  2835
10 Rufibach Aschi 1948 Meiringen  2833
11 Glarner Beat  1975 Meiringen  2821
12 Roth Alex 1938 Innertkirchen 2817
13 Huber Hans 1947 Innertkirchen 2813
14 Willener Walter  1956 Guttannen  2794
15 Huber Hans 1953 Guttannen 2789
16 SchlŠppi Peter 1980 Meiringen  2783
17 SchlŠppi Werner 1961 Guttannen  2767
18 TŠnnler Werner  1954 Guttannen  2752
19 NŠgeli Walter 1965 Innertkirchen  2752
20 Meyer Niklaus  1968 Innertkirchen 2741
21 Zgraggen Elsbeth 1970 Guttannen  2741
22 SchlŠppi Stefan  1973 Meiringen  2734
23 Rufibach Hans 1954 Guttannen 2733
24 von Bergen Chrigel  1979 Innertkirchen  2727
25 Meyer Peter 1945 Innertkirchen  2719
26 NŠgeli Rosmarie 1961 Guttannen 2714
27 von Weissenfluh Simon  1943 Guttannen  2703
28 von Bergen Lisa 1953 Guttannen  2693
29 SchlŠppi Bruno  1962 Guttannen  2687
30 SchlŠppi Ruth  1956 Guttannen 2684
31 Gola Nadia 1989 Interlaken  2675
32 von Bergen Peter 1955 Guttannen 2674
33 Anderegg Dres 1955 Unterbach  2661
34 Imbaumgarten Hans 1938 Guttannen 2658
35 Otth Kasper Guttannen  2657
36 Aplanalp Adolf 1964 Guttannen  2623
37 SchlŠppi Hans-Kaspar  1963 Innertkirchen  2610
38 Ingold Hansueli  1956 Innertkirchen 2599
39 Gehrig Martin  1968 Innertkirchen 2597
40 Willener Martin  1982 Wilderswil  2578
41 Rufibach Rosmarie 1986 Unterseen  2573
42 Ramseier Erwin  Hasliberg 2570
43 SchlŠppi-Kuster Walter  1945 Guttannen  2553
44 Bźschlen Heidi 1959 Meiringen  2550
45 von Bergen Walter 1953 Innertkirchen  2547
46 Roth Ernst  1944 Innertkirchen 2546
47 Bźrgi Elsbeth  1981 Meiringen  2539
48 Rufibach Ruth  1960 Guttannen 2538
49 Willener Jelly 1953 Meiringen  2528
50 SchlŠppi Beat 1988 Guttannen  2491
51 SchlŠppi Patrick  1995 Guttannen  2486
52 Brunner Walter  Innertkirchen 2484
53 SchlŠppi Fred 1953 Meiringen  2461
54 Willener Daniela  1986 Brienz 2461
55 Schneider Ueli  1949 Hasliberg 2436
56 Streit Peter 1972 Brienzwiler 2428
57 Willener Adolf  1947 Guttannen  2413
58 Willener Rosmarie 1956 Guttannen  2386
59 Fahner Kaspar  1929 Hasliberg 2366
60 NŠgeli Hans  1958 Guttannen  2363
61 Egger Walter Meiringen  2342
62 Ingold Lisel 1945 Schwanden  2319
63 NŠgeli Ruedi 1945 Guttannen  2269
64 Weber Heinz 1940 Guttannen 2252
65 Wźthrich Jźrg 1956 Innertkirchen 2238
66 Liechti Stefan  1986 Burgdorf 2226
67 Liechti Pia 1989 Burgdorf 2106
68 Roth Elisabeth  1949 Innertkirchen  2094